Small_66bf0b58-2979-4afa-86be-65ae4699815d
Phil Benjamin
Dean of Students
217-759-7291
Small_0b416812-9514-43f7-88f6-ed85dbb3411f
Jeff Beukelman
English Department
217-759-7291
Small_1542293684-99991805
Jill Brink
School Psychologist
217-759-7291
Small_fcaaf909-1613-4cf6-b240-7abed99ddff3
Gayle Campbell
Learning Specialist
217-759-7291
Small_aedd4893-5d83-4dc3-8646-7aeebd9e7520
Rachel Campbell
Business Department
217-759-7291
Small_3fbf4e34-9922-472d-bf99-832bbcd485ae
Jolyn Clapp
Math Department
217-759-7291
Small_9cb30b5a-0cdf-4d92-8aa4-fa86471c07a6
Amy DeGolyer
Agriculture Department
217-759-7291
Small_8c9b7b71-ca4f-4ee2-a0da-022d88631cd1
Mark Dodd
English Department
217-759-7291
Small_2483b482-af0e-46e3-ac77-5b6412634f93
Rochelle Edwards
Bookkeeper
217-759-7291 x1005
Small_b8fdac61-18f1-4f7f-a2f7-43a90c1a9170
Ben Ford
English Department
217-759-7291
Small_b955cb97-8bcf-4cdb-9eef-c5be01cc84ce
Lori Frerichs
Spanish Department
217-759-7291
Small_1b11c065-d526-4f84-aa18-60835092c6fd
James Hasty
Science & Math Department
217-759-7291
Small_71c4e99c-e8ba-47c3-9654-894da3509dfc
Andy Head
Science Department
217-759-7291
Small_036f0e4c-1da9-4363-9205-9bb491273950
Nancy Heidrick
Physical Education Department
217-759-7291
Small_a325b130-8b39-4a38-ba37-747cd23ccf58
Jennifer Herrmann
History Department
217-759-7291
Small_619aa5d9-afcc-42ed-92d7-b73b55f04022
Jayne Hiatt
Consumer Education
217-759-7291
Small_3ad9dce7-d01a-47cd-bc9e-047b05207378
Jenny Huffman
Secretary
217-759-7291 x1006
Small_1539641662-99981999
Tom Johnson
Athletic Director
217-759-7291
Small_1539641254-99971450
Susan Kentner
Physical Education Department
217-759-7291
Small_9525c493-8c10-4d48-a3e3-ff23ab4bc45e
Fallon Kitchens
Spanish Department
217-759-7291
Small_787bb45b-fff6-41c8-b561-c1855850d22f
Karen Lane
Classroom Aide
217-759-7291
Small_4f4569f7-fab2-4190-8195-843bc3c3f9cb
Hilary Mathis
English Department
217-759-7291
Small_2a272434-9f13-4013-845c-109d6116e9e7
Cory Max
Physical Education Department
217-759-7291
Small_7d6c22f5-98a1-4e94-86b1-1ccc035140bd
Sharon Packard
Clerk
217-759-7291
Small_dd5227ff-22d0-44b9-bda2-16bc78c8ae71
Katie Post
Art Department
217-759-7291
Small_1539641419-99971900
Brent Rademacher
Principal
217-759-7291
Small_0aaa71c3-e088-4021-904c-bb02742a11fb
Kami Russell
Math Department
217-759-7291
Small_38853e78-0cdb-4fe8-b7e9-3ded55eba103
Dave Schroeder
Music Department
217-759-7291
Small_347f3f56-7fea-4e1d-9d2c-31e0e8c4499c
Anna Showers
Learning Specialist
217-759-7291
Small_d9e8c382-a12e-4c16-98aa-a6dfd9f54012
Mendy Stephens
Guidance Counselor
217-759-7291
Small_f98b5acf-bf09-4f56-b7eb-fd84e3532da5
Lisa Story
Librarian
217-759-7291
Small_cfd86b0a-5572-4c42-b113-436f43d886e7
Kelly Strader
Nurse
217-759-7291 x1034
Small_04e47545-2f9c-424e-98d4-5609b6c99544
Stephanie Tidwell
History Department
217-759-7291
Small_d3bcd689-9df8-4066-905a-9de76ee57403
Myron Ward
Drivers Education
217-759-7291
Small_e4ac5de3-87b0-4f53-9723-09a9a1fd3bd7
Ashlee Weidenburner
Learning Specialist
217-759-7291
Small_cf66a413-0944-412b-9e47-d5101aa99810
Teresa Wells
Classroom Aide / Study Hall
217-759-7291
Small_2b6437cc-b3e0-462a-92f3-beaa5d1fcb2f
Traci Wilt
Social Worker
217-759-7291